Poules echtparen evenement 2019:

poule AJoris Huisman – Margriet Korteweg
Andre Weitjens – Ellen Luiten
Sjaak Meyberg – Evelien Meyberg
Link naar de poule en wedstrijden

poule BRob Snijders – Sabine de Haan
Erik Jan Doekes – Anouk Doekes-Beijnes
René Peters – Crista Peters
Link naar de poule en wedstrijden

poule CSimon de Graaf – Carolien Bol
Erik Kleisen – Margreet de Blois
Tjeerd Roelofzen – Anita Luif
Link naar de poule en wedstrijden

poule DTom Wiffrie – Alexandra Prins
Jan Kampinga – Carolina Kampinga
Philip Verhoef – Nathalie Beyne
Link naar de poule en wedstrijden

poule EBart Boonen – Irene van Ommeren
Machiel Middelburg – Karlijn van Driel
Willem Wientjes – Marian Debets
Link naar de poule en wedstrijden

poule FFrank van der Gun – Elselien Eijsvogel
Wouter van der Horst – Corine M Visscher
Dick Heinen – Heleen Sluijs
Link naar de poule en wedstrijden

poule GJeroen van der Geest – Sandra Stevens
Wessel Blom – Kitty Blom
Mirjam Plender – Wim Plender
Link naar de poule en wedstrijden

poule HLouis Alting Siberg – Maartje Michielse
Adri Hidding – Trudy Hidding
Hans Lubbers – Manon Lubbers
Link naar de poule en wedstrijden

poule ILuc Steenvoorden – Anita Steenvoorden
Ludo van Os – Liesbeth van Rossum
Mikael Kortz – Annet Kortz-Breed
Link naar de poule en wedstrijden

poule JTheo Timmer – Seandy Achthoven
Allejille Behm – Cherida Gooijer
Bart Lamme – Suus Reisch
Link naar de poule en wedstrijden

poule KRon van der Heijde – Linda van der Heijde
Martin van der Heijden – Ingrid van der Heijden
Paul P.A. Moreu – Yvonne Moreu-Horst
Link naar de poule en wedstrijden

poule LCoen Van Der Kley – Rachel Van Der Kley
Wim van den Berg – Ans van den Berg
René Trampe – Eline Landman
Link naar de poule en wedstrijden

poule MHans Driest – Lianne Luiten
Hans Kerklingh – Sabina Sloots
Lennart Boorsma – Shemara Van den Heuvel
Link naar de poule en wedstrijden

poule NStefan Bekker – Marjoleine Visser
Theo Kamer – Ella Kamer
Derk Reeser – Suus Van Wijk
Link naar de poule en wedstrijden

poule OAndre Lucas – Elvire Janssen
Joop Voogt – Adri Voogt-Vos
Harald Grunberg – Geraldine Grünberg-Otto
Link naar de poule en wedstrijden

poule PEwald Hibma – Monique van Neerijnen
Erik Groothuizen – Liz Kluvers
Ronald Migchelsen – Mariska Croon
Link naar de poule en wedstrijden

poule QHans Blesing – Clementine de Bakker
R.V. Schwarz – Anne Schwarz
Jos Prinsen – Esther van Beers
Link naar de poule en wedstrijden

poule RJeroen van der Kletersteeg – Myra Noll-Van Der Kletersteeg
Joost Geerling – Esther Geerling-Heer
Jeffrey de Bruijn – Myrthe Landman
Link naar de poule en wedstrijden

poule SJob van Heemskerck Van Beest – Su Fei Yap
Jeff Jager – Natasja Jager
Davey Kamer – Floor Meulenbeek
Link naar de poule en wedstrijden

poule TJeroen Groenendijk – Monique van der Linden
Eric van der Linden – Yvonne van der Linden
Hans van Manen – Miranda van Manen
Link naar de poule en wedstrijden

poule URené ter Laak – Iris ter Laak
Louis de Leeuw – Jacqueline de Leeuw
Bamse Peek – Pien Peek – Hoefakker
Link naar de poule en wedstrijden
Sponsoren